The Bowery Ballroom
214 properties found in New York
- Freeman 1402 By Rove Travel - Les Modern Condo
Freeman 1402 By Rove Travel - Les Modern Condo
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Freeman 1703 By Rove Travel - Condo With Shared Amenities
Freeman 1703 By Rove Travel - Condo With Shared Amenities
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Freeman 901 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Freeman 901 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Freeman 1101 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Freeman 1101 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Freeman 301 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Freeman 301 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Freeman 1301 By Rove Travel - 1Br Condo With Shared Amenities
Freeman 1301 By Rove Travel - 1Br Condo With Shared Amenities
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Freeman 1001 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Freeman 1001 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Freeman 603 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Freeman 603 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Freeman 801 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Freeman 801 By Rove Travel - Studio With Shared Amenities
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Freeman 1502 By Rove Travel - Les Modern Condo
Freeman 1502 By Rove Travel - Les Modern Condo
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Quirky & Cozy Loft Soho Little Italy - Sleeps 4
Quirky & Cozy Loft Soho Little Italy - Sleeps 4
Manhattan
The 1-room Quirky & Cozy Loft Soho Little Italy - Sleeps 4 Apartment New York lies 2.2 km from World Trade Center Memorial Foundation and about a 5-minute stroll from Canal Street tube station.View details+More detailsCheck rates - 138 Bowery
138 Bowery
Manhattan Close to cultural sights - 1.2 mi
Best for Business Travelers-
Free internet access throughout hotel
-
24-hour reception for convenience
-
Flat-screen TVs in all rooms
from
US$ 135 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Windsor Hotel
Windsor Hotel
Manhattan Main sites access - 1.5km
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
24-hour reception service available
-
Bar crawl activities offered
from
US$ 104 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Antique Victorian 2 Bedroom Best Location
Antique Victorian 2 Bedroom Best Location
Manhattan
The 1-room Antique Victorian 2 Bedroom Best Location is located in the Manhattan district of New York, and Grand Street / Chrystie Street tube station is approximately 400 metres away.View details+from
US$ 519 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Modern Nolita Hideaway
Modern Nolita Hideaway
Manhattan
from
US$ 529 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Nolita 6 Bedrooms 2Ba Loft
Nolita 6 Bedrooms 2Ba Loft
Manhattan
Located 250 metres from Canal Street underground station, the 1-room Soho Fancy 2000 Square Feet Loft Apartment New York also boasts proximity to Lower Manhattan.View details+from
US$ 1778 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartament China Town Manhattan - Convinient Location!
Apartament China Town Manhattan - Convinient Location!
Manhattan
Apartament China Town Manhattan - Convinient Location! is located in the Manhattan district of New York, and Grand Street / Chrystie Street tube station is about 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 400 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Spacious 2 Bedroom In East Village Nyc
Spacious 2 Bedroom In East Village Nyc
Manhattan Prime cultural hub - 1.5km
Best for Families-
Flat-screen TV available
-
Electric kettle provided
-
Included cookware and utensils
from
US$ 218 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- 2 Bedroom Hidden Upscale Oasis
2 Bedroom Hidden Upscale Oasis
Manhattan
The 1-room 2 Bedroom Hidden Upscale Oasis lies in the Manhattan district of New York and offers swift access to Tenement Museum, which is merely a 5-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 180 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mott-9 Prime Soho Cozy New Studio Wd In The Unit
Mott-9 Prime Soho Cozy New Studio Wd In The Unit
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates